✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
United Scientific Water Bath, Stainless Steel
HomeStore

United Scientific Water Bath, Stainless Steel

United Scientific Water Bath, Stainless Steel

$56.17

Original: $160.50

-65%
United Scientific Water Bath, Stainless Steel

$160.50

$56.17

The Story

Solid stainless steel water bath measures 8" in diameter x 2.75" deep. Features seven concentric rings, steam escape outlet, flat bottom, and handles. Ideal for a variety of heating applications in the laboratory.

Description

United Scientific Water Bath, Stainless Steel | AmScope